Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Bertha Cavazos Clinic Assistant Email
Nancy Garcia Clerk/Typist Email
Leeann Izaguirre Parent Liason Email
Shelley Maree Prinicpal's Secretary Email
Helen Mejia Information Specialist Email
Maria Molano Bookkeeper Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Chelsey McNutt Teacher Email
Emily Moore Teacher Email
Patricia Gaudioso Teacher/Grade Chair Email Web
Mary Ross Teacher Email Web
Kayla Saffire Teacher Email
Kimberly Szczygiel Teacher Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Candace Cooney Teacher Email
Mariesa Balentine Teacher Email
Anne Ellis Teacher Email
Mia Wheeler Teacher Email
Kathryn Severine Teacher Email
Yvette Whitley Teacher Email Web
Dolores Wojnarowski Teacher/Grade Chair Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nancy Brown Teacher Email Web
Lauren Fassino Teacher/Grade Chair Email Web
Sandra Arango Teacher Email
Mayling Carrasquel Teacher Email
Dawna Lieber Teacher Email
Alexis Stevens Teacher Email Web
Melissa Walker Teacher Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sandra Black Gifted Program Teacher (2nd & 3rd Grade) Email Web
James Bowers Teacher Email
Allison Dawson Teacher Email Web
Bryanna Van Helden Teacher Email
Stefany Somers Teacher/Grade Chair Email Web
Courtney Lebel Teacher Email
Diana Vosburgh Teacher Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Anne Benolkin Teacher Email Web
Brian Bonnough Teacher Email
Heather Keller Teacher Email
Amanda Redenshek Teacher Email
Nicole Corsi Teacher/Grade Chair Email Web

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
E Bailey Teacher Email Web
Sigourney Brown Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Funkhouser Teacher/Grade Chair Email Web
Terri Mancuso Teacher Email Web
Caitlin Michel Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Juarez Teacher Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Leticia Almanza Teacher Email
Daniella Kalasinski Teacher Email

ESE Life Skills

Name
Title
Email
Web
Jennifer Hopkins Teacher Email
Suzanne Williams Teacher Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashley Clark ISS/Grade Chair Email Web
Kathy Clase ESE Resource Email Web
Militza Gabriel ESE Resource Email
Felicia Sunderland Speech Specialist Email

Special Area

Name
Title
Email
Web
Janet Borchers School Counselor Email
Stephanie Tubbs Lead Teacher Email
Cheryl Dooley Lead Teacher Email
Kimberly Gleason Reading Resource Email Web
Rachel Jacoby Music Teacher Email
Mary Etta Rokusek Art Teacher Email Web
Garrett Posey Technology Specialist Email
Crystal McGarvey Primary Specialist Email Web
Pam Schroeder Science Teacher Email Web
Karen Theis PE Teacher Email Web
Wendy Winston Reading Resource Email Web
Trudy Junkroski Resource Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nyobi Alvarado Paraprofessional Email
Jaclyn Arenciba Paraprofessional Email
Linda Becraft Paraprofessional Email
Martha Cuello Paraprofessional Email
Amy Dickson Paraprofessional Email
Maria Drake Paraprofessional Email
Kathleen Erickson Paraprofessional Email
Veronica Hawks Paraprofessional Email
Janine Hernandez Paraprofessional Email
Shannon Hoagland Paraprofessional Email
Judy Hoenie Paraprofessional Email
Susan Ingalls Paraprofessional Email
Matthew Hultgren Paraprofessional Email
Becky Olds Paraprofessional Email
Susana Olmos Paraprofessional Email
Meiry Perez Paraprofessional Email
Jane Mounts Paraprofessional Email
Doreen Pezzi Paraprofessional Email
Daisah Santini Paraprofessional Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maria Amaro Custodian Email
Vernon Flicek Custodian Email
Karla Reyes Custodian Email
Zoyla Paz-Van Vo Custodian Email
Kyle Daniels Building Supervisor Email
Fredrick Zigler Head Custodian Email

Specialists

Name
Title
Email
Web
Monica Pappalardo Psychologist Email
Maria Casey Nurse Email
Casey Foote ESE CT Email
Dorthy Lauber Social Worker Email
Darla Betlach ESE OT Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Mayra Alvarado Food Service Email
Lolita Diaz Food Service Email
Nancy Fonseca Food Service Email
Maria Martinez Food Service Email
Rosana Reyes Mejia Food Service Email
Joyce Preis Food Service Email
Reynaldo Salinas Food Service Manager Email