Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Bertha Cavazos Clinic Assistant Email
Nancy Garcia Clerk/Typist Email
Leeann Izaguirre Parent Liason Email
Shelley Maree Prinicpal's Secretary Email
Helen Mejia Information Specialist Email
Maria Molano Bookkeeper Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Emily Elizarraraz Teacher Email
Chelsey Faber Teacher/Co-grade Chair Email
Ginger Keller Teacher Email
Ashley Laine Teacher Email
Kayla Saffire Teacher/Co-grade Chair Email
Kimberly Szczygiel Teacher Email

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Mariesa Balentine Teacher Email
Anne Ellis Teacher Email
Mary Ross Teacher Email
Kathryn Severine Teacher Email
Amy Shanahan Teacher Email
Morgan Whitley Teacher Email
Dolores Wojnarowski Teacher/Grade Chair Email

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Sandra Arango Teacher Email
Anne Benolkin Teacher/Gifted 2nd, 3rd Email
Brian Bonnough Teacher Email
Lauren Carparelli Teacher Email
Lauren Fassino Teacher/Grade Chair Email
Melissa Walker Teacher Email
Mia Wheeler Teacher Email

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
James Bowers Teacher Email
Allison Dawson Teacher Email
Alexamdra Gonzalez Teacher Email
Courtney Lebel Teacher/Grade Chair Email
Terri Mancuso Teacher Email
Molly McDole Teacher Email
Alexis Stevens Teacher Email

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Nancy Brown Teacher/Co-grade Chair Email
Sigourney Budd Teacher Email
Patricia Gaudioso Teacher Email
Teresa LaGaipa Teacher Email
Amanda Redenshek Teacher/Co-grade Chair Email

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Vany Alamo Teacher Email
E Bailey Teacher Email
Stephanie Funkhouser Teacher Email
Stephanie Juarez Teacher/Grade Chair Email
Heather Keller Teacher Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Leticia Almanza Teacher Email
Daniella Kalasinski Teacher Email

ESE Life Skills

Name
Title
Email
Jennifer Hopkins Teacher Email
Suzanne Williams Teacher Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Ashley Clark ISS/Grade Chair Email
Kathy Clase ESE Resource Email
Militza Gabriel ESE Resource Email
Carey Sawyer ESE Resource Email
Felicia Sunderland Speech Specialist Email
Diane Vosburgh ESE Resource Email

Special Area

Name
Title
Email
Kaitlyn Christopher School Counselor Email
Cheryl Dooley Lead Teacher Email
Rachel Jacoby Music Teacher Email
Trudy Junkroski Resource Email
Crystal McGarvey Primary Specialist Email
Garrett Posey Technology Specialist Email
Caitlin Restino Reading Coach Email
Mary Etta Rokusek Art Teacher Email
Pam Schroeder Science Teacher Email
Stefany Somers Resource Email
Karen Theis PE Teacher Email
Stephanie Tubbs Lead Teacher Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Nyobi Alvarado Paraprofessional Email
Carol Barchi-Lopez Paraprofessional Email
Linda Becraft Paraprofessional Email
Rena Clark Paraprofessional Email
Amy Dickson Paraprofessional Email
Veronica Hawks Paraprofessional Email
Janine Hernandez Paraprofessional Email
Shannon Hoagland Paraprofessional Email
Judy Hoenie Paraprofessional Email
Matthew Hultgren Paraprofessional Email
Susan Ingalls Paraprofessional Email
Cynthia Moses Paraprofessional Email
Jane Mounts Paraprofessional Email
Becky Olds Paraprofessional Email
Renee Oliveri Paraprofessional Email
Yarira Ramos Paraprofessional Email
Lucia Villalpando Paraprofessional Email

Custodians

Name
Title
Email
Maria Amaro Custodian Email
Karla Reyes Custodian Email
Zoyla Paz-Van Vo Custodian Email
Kyle Daniels Building Supervisor Email
Fredrick Zigler Head Custodian Email

Specialists

Name
Title
Email
Maria Casey Nurse Email
Dorthy Lauber Social Worker Email
Darla Betlach ESE OT Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Mayra Alvarado Food Service Email
Lolita Diaz Food Service Email
Nancy Fonseca Food Service Email
Maria Martinez Food Service Email
Rosana Reyes Mejia Food Service Email
San Juana Moreno Food Service Email
Reynaldo Salinas Food Service Manager Email